Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LEES NEW ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 5PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,500
+10.9%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+7.2%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+25.0%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 12 December 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 5PL
← Back to All Properties