Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DEERDALE TERRACE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 2JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
-12.5%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+53.8%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 2JW
← Back to All Properties