Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85A, VICTORIA ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 3JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£298,000
+18.3%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£252,000
Sold on 8 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3JA
← Back to All Properties