2, ONLEY STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR2 2EB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+236.2%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£195,000+236.2%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Other
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£58,000-81.3%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Other
-£252,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£310,000+34.8%
Sold on 15 June 2017
Other
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+91.7%
Sold on 3 May 2006
Other
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+60.0%
Sold on 3 October 2000
Other
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 22 June 1999
Other
Sale #1