Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, EASTHAMPSTEAD ROAD, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 2EG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£394,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£394,000
+31.3%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000
+7.1%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+27.3%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+69.2%
Sold on 27 October 2004
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 29 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 2EG
← Back to All Properties