Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, IBBETT LANE, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 2QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£351,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£101,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£351,000
+40.4%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Detached
+£101,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+6.4%
Sold on 18 October 2007
Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+6.8%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 29 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 2QU
← Back to All Properties