Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, REGENT STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 8QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.8%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+74.8%
Sold on 2 December 2024
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+17.1%
Sold on 13 October 2014
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+50.0%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 31 January 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 8QG
← Back to All Properties