Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LEYLAND AVENUE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 9RF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,500
+5.2%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 6 October 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 9RF
← Back to All Properties