111, BERKELEY GRANGE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA2 7PN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+21.7%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+167.4%
Sold on 10 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+4.9%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1