Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, SELKIRK ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL9 8AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+42.2%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500
+131.9%
Sold on 3 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 4 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL9 8AD
← Back to All Properties