91, JAMES WATT AVENUE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN17 1BX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£111,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£4,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£111,500-3.8%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Semi-Detached
-£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,950+21.4%
Sold on 9 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500+146.4%
Sold on 18 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£56,740 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,760
Sold on 16 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1