Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
198, HARROW LANE, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 7JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+42.3%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+13.8%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 20 May 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 7JZ
← Back to All Properties