Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MARSTON ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+7.5%
Sold on 2 September 2021
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£293,000
+83.1%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+91.6%
Sold on 26 April 2004
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3BQ
← Back to All Properties