154, ORMSKIRK ROAD, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

WN8 0AF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.5%
Price Change
+£45,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000+102.5%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Terraced
+£45,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,450
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1