Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, BROCKHURST ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,500
+25.6%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£197,000
+39.7%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+9.3%
Sold on 29 July 2015
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+115.0%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£69,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 19 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3AT
← Back to All Properties