43, ARDEN DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B26 1QY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,950
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.7%
Price Change
+£52,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£119,950+77.7%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Terraced
+£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+86.2%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,250
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1