7, FURZE LANE, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU7 3NW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+265.9%
Price Change
+£399,685 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£550,000+265.9%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Detached
+£399,685 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,315+50.3%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Detached
+£50,315 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+53.8%
Sold on 4 April 1997
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 2 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1