Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WHADDON CHASE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 3SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+24.1%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,500
+11.5%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+25.8%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 27 November 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 3SG
← Back to All Properties