19, BAILEY COURT, NEW WRITTLE STREET, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 0FS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£212,000-0.4%
Sold on 15 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,950
Sold on 22 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1