Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CRANLEIGH ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5LX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+20.4%
Sold on 6 February 2025
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£178,500
+0.3%
Sold on 5 January 2021
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£178,000
+52.1%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+1.7%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+223.9%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 23 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5LX
← Back to All Properties