Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32A, THORNDALE RISE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 1NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
-4.8%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+16.7%
Sold on 26 January 2011
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 1NU
← Back to All Properties