Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BEECHWOOD COURT, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 8PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.3%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-27.3%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+217.3%
Sold on 26 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 15 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 8PE
← Back to All Properties