Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HODGSON AVENUE, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 1SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
26 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£36,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,950
+29.5%
Sold on 26 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£36,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+168.5%
Sold on 20 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 19 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 1SQ
← Back to All Properties