Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, WARREN HILL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 8EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,750
Last Sold Price
19 September 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+219.9%
Price Change
+£85,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,750
+219.9%
Sold on 19 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£85,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 8EX
← Back to All Properties