Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, LIMMEN GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG3 2QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£204,000
+20.7%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+20.7%
Sold on 5 October 2019
Detached
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 30 June 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 2QE
← Back to All Properties