Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LONGBRIDGE ROAD, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 7EG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
-4.9%
Sold on 29 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£184,000
+11.5%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+53.8%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,250
+118.9%
Sold on 6 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 1 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 7EG
← Back to All Properties