Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, STARLING GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B36 0RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+24.6%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
+15.9%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Terraced
+£21,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 20 January 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B36 0RQ
← Back to All Properties