FLAT 5, 13, PADDOCK ROAD, SHANKLIN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO37 6NZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.5%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£136,000+112.5%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+52.4%
Sold on 11 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 22 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1