Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, CHAPEL STREET, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 4QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,999
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£36,499 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,999
+47.1%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Terraced
+£36,499 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+237.7%
Sold on 17 October 2017
Terraced
+£54,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,950
Sold on 4 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 4QJ
← Back to All Properties