Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HICKTON ROAD, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 1AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+2.1%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,950
+147.3%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£139,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 24 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 1AF
← Back to All Properties