Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WILSTAN AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH63 2NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£48,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+63.3%
Sold on 25 November 2010
Terraced
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 14 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH63 2NA
← Back to All Properties