118, CATHERINE STREET WEST, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M34 3SY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.6%
Price Change
+£72,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£117,000+162.6%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Terraced
+£72,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,550+6.2%
Sold on 4 December 2001
Terraced
+£2,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1