Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, TRIANGLE ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+6.4%
Sold on 12 November 2013
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+10.8%
Sold on 9 April 2010
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+182.7%
Sold on 2 November 2006
Terraced
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4HN
← Back to All Properties