Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 13, BELGRAVE COURT, DE LA WARR PARADE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 1NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
16 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,500
+1.6%
Sold on 16 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,500
+26.3%
Sold on 14 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 17 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 1NW
← Back to All Properties