Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, FAREHAM PARK ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 6LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£257,000
+65.8%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+5.1%
Sold on 3 June 2010
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 6LF
← Back to All Properties