Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, BARHAM COURT, LOWESTOFT ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 6LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,000
+17.8%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500
+1.9%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+142.4%
Sold on 1 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 4 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 6LD
← Back to All Properties