Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CLAYTON DRIVE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 9HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.4%
Price Change
+£197,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+81.4%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Detached
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+86.5%
Sold on 9 December 2004
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 5 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 9HH
← Back to All Properties