Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, RATBY CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4ER
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.0%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+73.0%
Sold on 28 November 2018
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+15.7%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
+15.9%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,950
+89.1%
Sold on 5 July 2000
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 16 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4ER
← Back to All Properties