13, PROSPECT PLACE, LEISTON, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP16 4AL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.8%
Price Change
-£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£110,000-30.8%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Semi-Detached
-£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£159,000+261.4%
Sold on 18 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£44,000+27.5%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,500+1.5%
Sold on 18 April 1997
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+83.8%
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 20 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1