Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
521, ORMSKIRK ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 9LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£6,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£136,000
+4.6%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Terraced
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,995
-0.0%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Terraced
-£5 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+20.4%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 26 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 9LQ
← Back to All Properties