Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, HOLBORN VIEW, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 9RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£68,000
+72.2%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500
+393.8%
Sold on 2 November 1998
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,000
Sold on 15 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 9RF
← Back to All Properties