62, FEN ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE12 8QA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£175,000+40.0%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+66.7%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+87.5%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1