1, TICKNALL ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 7AS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,200
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+492.2%
Price Change
+£113,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£136,200+492.2%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£113,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£23,000-27.0%
Sold on 15 December 1998
Semi-Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500-30.0%
Sold on 26 March 1997
Semi-Detached
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1