Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, UPPER DUKES DRIVE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN20 7XT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,344
Last Sold Price
1 August 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£67,844 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£194,344
+53.6%
Sold on 1 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,844 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500
+48.8%
Sold on 26 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+42.3%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,750
Sold on 7 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN20 7XT
← Back to All Properties