436, ST ALBANS ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD24 6PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.4%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+143.4%
Sold on 25 March 2004
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+26.8%
Sold on 22 December 1997
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 9 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1