94, NEWLAND ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 1LB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,450
Last Sold Price
16 November 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£17,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£70,450+34.2%
Sold on 16 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 17 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1