22, CRAIKA ROAD, MARYPORT, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA15 7EH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£223,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£223,000+17.4%
Sold on 20 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+22.6%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+330.6%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 10 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1