27, SILVER STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF1 2HZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,950
Last Sold Price
2 February 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.6%
Price Change
+£55,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£109,950+103.6%
Sold on 2 February 2006
Terraced
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000+20.0%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+15.4%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1