Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
407, MANCHESTER ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£67,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£192,500
+54.0%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Terraced
+£67,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4HE
← Back to All Properties