49, NEW STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD10 9RL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,995
Last Sold Price
6 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£174,995-16.7%
Sold on 6 January 2014
Semi-Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,995
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1